Products
Brooklyn Black Vest
Quilted cotton gas kimono
One size (Size large SL)
Composition: 100% Cotton
Made in Italy
€108,00
Brooklyn Night Vest
Quilted cotton gas kimono
One size (Size large SL)
Composition: 100% Cotton
Made in Italy
€108,00
Cozy Vest
Sleeveless heart vest – Beige & Chocolate The cozy cardigan we'll want to wear all fall 🤎 With its very soft sheepskin effect material and its little chocolate hearts, this sleeveless cardigan immediately adds a warm and original touch to...
€47,88
East I POUDREUSE CHINA women's vest
The East sleeveless vest is available in many colours and can be worn alone or with a long-sleeved t-shirt underneath to vary the styles according to the seasons and occasions. Straight and short cut Sleeveless Round neck Buttonhole closure "La...
€174,00
€84,00
Gaston I Black Vest
The Gaston I Ecru Sleeveless Vest adds a chic and elegant touch to your outfit. Made of high quality fabric, this vest is perfect for any occasion. Wear it to add a touch of sophistication to your look.
€47,88
€24,00
Laura I Navy Vest
The Laura vest is a little gem. Sleeveless vest for a very trendy retro look, small inscription on the back Adore you 🌈
Elyse is 1m64 tall and wears a size S/M
15%ANGORA 5%WOOL 30%VISCOSE 50%NYLON
€83,88
LUBY I GREY VEST
V-neck, sleeveless vest with button closure on the front. Straight cut at the hips, with floral embroidery.
Composition
15% ANGORA
5% WOOL
30% VISCOSE
50% NYLON
€94,80
€42,00
Magda I Ecru Vest
A little seasonal cardigan with its little embroidered flowers.
5% wool 25% polyamide 30% polyester 40% acrylic
€59,88
Mathis vest
The little extra thing that warms… and makes you smile! Want to boost a slightly too wise look? This Moumoute sleeveless vest is there for that! With sound flowery print pep 🌼 and its soft soft -style texture 🐑, he...
€65,88
€30,00
Misha I Leopard Vest
Our Misha vests are little sleeveless beauties adorned with soft faux fur!
Available in 3 colors.
Elyse is 1m64 tall and wears a size S/M.
€33,54
Pink & Orange Pattern I Vest
7% Polyester (Recycled), 31% Polyamide, 28% Acrylic, 4% Elastane
€35,98
Nori vest
Sleeveless vest with belt. Corduroy. Can be worn with or without a belt. Shown here with our Sassy shirt.
Elyse is 1m64 tall and wears a size XS.
97% cotton 3% elastane
€59,98
Power I Ecru Vest
Cardigan with beautiful embroidery on the back. Our favorite piece from this capsule.
Elyse is 1m64 tall and wears a one size. Oversized effect.
80% wool & 20% viscose
€35,94
Cobie I sleeveless vest Ecru
89%RECYCLED POLYESTER 8%wool 3%spandex The little cardigan that we will love to layer this season! With his soft and fluffy knit and its pretty ecru color, it immediately brings a cozy touch to all outfits. Its sleeveless cut, its round...
€47,88